2014课外活动负责老师和地点

 

 

SU SUKAN建荣师        SU KOKU:刘世明师                     P.PERSATUAN: 谢国平师

四年级               (星期一)      

体育 A 1

SUKAN   & PERMAINAN

1.35-2.35pm

4A/4C/4E/4G

2.35-3.35pm      

4B/4D/4F/4H

活动地点

TEMPAT

1.    Ping Pong

王琍允师

王琍允师

礼堂DEWAN

2.    Badminton

黄诗惠师

黄诗惠师

礼堂DEWAN

3.    Bola Keranjang

马紫菱师

马紫菱师

篮球场TAPAK B.K

4.    Bola Sepak

赖慧雯师

赖慧雯师

操场PADANG

 

制服团体  B

1.35-2.35pm

4B/4D/4F/4H

2.35-3.35pm      

4A/4C/4E/4G

活动地点

TEMPAT

1.    PBSM

罗修盈师

罗修盈师

D3.1

2.    TKRS 

黄竖琴师

黄竖琴师

D2.1

3.    PENGAKAP 

陈成聪师

陈成聪师

大讲堂/D2.1

4.    TUNAS PUTERI

谢惜莲师

谢惜莲师

D1.3

5.    PANCARAGAM

彭淑娟师

陈素晶师

大音乐室

 

四年级                        (星期一)

 

体育  A 2

SUKAN   & PERMAINAN

1.35-2.35pm

4A/4C/4E/4G

2.35-3.35pm      

4B/4D/4F/4H

活动地点

TEMPAT

1.    Ping Pong

黄汉昌师

黄汉昌师

礼堂DEWAN

2.    Badminton

Pn.Looi

Pn.Looi

礼堂DEWAN

3.    Bola Keranjang

潘若欣师

潘若欣师

篮球场TAPAK B.K.

4.    Bola Sepak

Pn.SitibLina

Pn.SitibLina

操场PADANG

 

学会  C

1.35-2.35pm

4B/4D/4F/4H

2.35-3.35pm      

4A/4C/4E/4G

活动地点

TEMPAT

1.    数学/科学学会

蔡玉韵师

蔡玉韵师

D1.3

2.    华文学会

陈秀娟师

陈秀娟师

D2.2

3.    国语学会

PnRosnani

PnRosnani

D2.1

4.    贷书学会SPBT

林素娟师

林素娟师

贷书室

5.    PANCARAGAM

彭淑娟师

陈素晶师

大音乐室

 

 

五年级                        (星期三)   

体育  A1

1.05pm-2.05pm

5A/5C/5E/5G/5I

2.05pm-3.05m  

5B/5D/5F/5H      

活动地点

TEMPAT

1.    Ping Pong

黄惠玲师

黄惠玲师

礼堂DEWAN

2.    Badminton

汤秋妹师

汤秋妹师

礼堂DEWAN

3.    Bola Keranjang

骆慧耘师

骆慧耘师

篮球场TAPAK B.K

4.    Bola Sepak

周仙妮师

周仙妮师

操场PADANG

 

 

 

制服团体  B

1.05pm-2.05pm

5B/5D/5F/5H      

2.05pm-3.05m  

5A/5C/5E/5G/5I

活动地点

TEMPAT

1.    PBSM 

钟桃仙师

钟桃仙师

D3.1

2.    TKRS 

罗惠婷师

罗惠婷师

D3.2

3.    PENGAKAP

黄秋蓉师

黄秋蓉师

大讲堂AUDITORIUM

4.    TUNAS PUTERI 

邓淑玲师

邓淑玲师

大讲堂AUDITORIUM

 

五年级                        (星期三)

体育  A2

1.05pm-2.05pm

5A/5C/5E/5G/5I

2.05pm-3.05m

5B/5D/5F/5H      

活动地点

TEMPAT

1.    Ping Pong

张彩蓉师

张彩蓉师

礼堂DEWAN

2.    Badminton

谢翠玉师

谢翠玉师

礼堂DEWAN

3.    Bola Keranjang

黄施莉师

黄施莉师

篮球场TAPAK B.K

4.    Bola Sepak

Cik Norshaira

Cik Norshaira

操场PADANG

 

学会  C

1.05pm-2.05pm

5B/5D/5F/5H    

2.05pm-3.05m

5A/5C/5E/5G/5I

活动地点

TEMPAT

1.    国语学会

Cik Norsuhazlina

Cik Norsuhazlina

D3.1

2.    华文学会

李美瑶师

李美瑶师

 

D3.2

3.    科学学会

吴莲娟师

吴莲娟师

大科学室

4.    数学学会

陆丽红师 

陆丽红师 

D2.4

 

六年级                        1.05pm-3.05pm (星期四          

体育 A 1

1.05pm-2.05pm

6A/6C/6E/6G/6I

2.05pm-3.05m

6B/6D/6F/6H

活动地点

TEMPAT

1.    Ping Pong

李玟仪师

李玟仪师

礼堂DEWAN

2.    Badminton

詹之懿师 

杨月芳师 

礼堂DEWAN

3.    Bola Keranjang

黄恩龙师

黄恩龙师

篮球场TAPAK B.K

4.    Bola Sepak

En.Afzah

En.Afzah

操场PADANG

 

制服团体  B

1.05pm-2.05pm

 

2.05pm-3.05m

 

活动地点

TEMPAT

1.    TKRS 

韦雪梅师

韦雪梅师

6G

2.    PENGAKAP 

吴丽玲师

吴丽玲师

大讲堂AUDITORIUM

3.    TUNAS PUTERI

叶俐吟师

叶俐吟师

6D

4.    PBSM 

 冯所英师

冯所英师

6E

 

六年级                              2.05pm-3.05pm (星期四)
 

体育  A 2

1.05pm-2.05pm

6A/6C/6E/6G/6I

2.05pm-3.05m

6B/6D/6F/6H

活动地点

TEMPAT

1.    Ping Pong

卓淑娟师

卓淑娟师

礼堂DEWAN

2.    Badminton

詹之懿师 

杨月芳师 

礼堂DEWAN

3.    Bola Keranjang

曾绣媚师

曾绣媚师

篮球场TAPAK B.K

4.    Bola Sepak

Pn.Maizun

Pn.Maizun

操场PADANG

 

学会  C

1.05pm-2.05pm

6B/6D/6F/6H

2.05pm-3.05m

6A/6C/6E/6G/6I

活动地点

TEMPAT

1.    华文学会

林芯因师

林芯因师

6G

2.    国语学会

Pn.Masturah

Pn.Masturah

6B

3.    数学学会

张俊濂师

张俊濂师

6C

4.    科学学会

黄婉瑛师

黄婉瑛师

 

大科学室

18.02.14

 

 

 

Comments